Ashley 5 Cemetery

Also known as 
Old Sankum Cemetery
Located; Hwy. 563
Wilkinson Co., MS


GPS Coordinates:
DEG:MIN.MIN          DEG.DDD
31 14.085'N,             31.2348N
91 10.651'W            -91.1774W




Click on Photo for more views of the cemetery




Grave Transcriptions

Click on Name for Photos



Back to the Name Index

Back to the Cemeteries

 

Photos by Lee & Linda Gene Carter

Any questions or problems with these pages
please contact me by email.email

This Page is Copyright 2009 All Rights Reserved