Nancy Quine Cemetery

Also known as

Stuart Cemetery

Located Lake Mary Rd. off Hwy 24 W,
Wilkinson Co., MS


OUR GUIDE FOR THIS CEMETERY WAS
ROBERT DUNN

GPS Coordinates:
DEG:MIN.MIN          DEG.DDD
31 8.98'N             31.1497N
091 30.25'W            -91.5041W




Click on the Photo for more on the person.



NANCY QUINE
per 
Robert Dunn




Nancy Quine's husband

(per)

Robert Dunn


Nancy Quine's husband

(per)

Robert Dunn


ROBERT E. WARD

CO. I

38 MISS INF.

C. S. A.



Back to the Cemeteries


 

Photos by Lee & Linda Gene Carter

If you have any photos from this cemetery that you
would like displayed on these pages, please contact me.email